Wettkampfergebnisse 2018
Datum Ort Name Strecke Höhen-
meter
Zeit Km/h Platz Cup-
Punkte
04.03.2018
Burrgholzhausen
Luisenturmlauf
Hartmut
Ehlers
20,2 Km
450 m
1:41:32
11,937
216.
44. M45
617
04.03.2018
Burrgholzhausen
Luisenturmlauf
Danilo
Striegler
20,2 Km
450 m
1:48:17
11,193
342.
47. M40
579
04.03.2018
Burrgholzhausen
Luisenturmlauf
Gabriele
Wolter
20,2 Km
450 m
2:13:25
9,084
152.
19. W50
470
11.03.2018
Celler
Wasa-Lauf
Christian
Hage
20,0 Km
0
1:31:58
13,048
86. / 77.
22. M40
584
11.03.2018
Celler
Wasa-Lauf
Fabian
Köberle
20,0 Km
0
1:34:15
12,732
106. / 95.
14. M20
569
11.03.2018
Celler
Wasa-Lauf
Marco
Syring
20,0 Km
0
1:40:29
11,942
162. / 142.
43. M40
534
11.03.2018
Celler
Wasa-Lauf
Anja
Buchmeier
15,0 Km
0
1:24:16
10,680
186. / 46.
23. W40
414
11.03.2018
Celler
Wasa-Lauf
Dirk
Buchmeier
15,0 Km
0
1:24:48
10,613
189. / 146.
45. M50
411
11.03.2018
Celler
Wasa-Lauf
Hans
Fübbeker
5,0 Km
0
0:21:42
13,825
61. / 57.
309
08.04.2018
Hannover
Marathon
Hartmut
Ehlers
42,195 Km
0
3:36:24
11,699
460. / 425.
80. M45
760
08.04.2018
Hannover
Marathon
Heiko
Stichweh
42,195 Km
0
3:57:01
10,682
893. / 792.
131. M40
694
08.04.2018
Hannover
Marathon
Marco
Syring
42,195 Km
0
4:05:18
10,321
1047. / 919.
179. M45
670
08.04.2018
Hannover
Marathon
Fabian
Köberle
42,195 Km
0
4:05:32
10,311
1053. / 923.
92. MHK
670
08.04.2018
Hannover
Marathon
Frank
Schrader
42,195 Km
0
4:58:45
8,474
1817./1498.
249. M50
550
08.04.2018
Hannover
Marathon
Christian
Hage
21.0975 Km
0
1:40:51
12,552
1139./972.
122. M45
577
08.04.2018
Hannover
Marathon
Anja
Buchmeier
21.0975 Km
0
2:03:56
10,214
4545./980.
116. W45
469
08.04.2018
Hannover
Marathon
Hans
Fübbeker
21.0975 Km
0
2:06:08
10,036
4875./3773.
483. M45
461
08.04.2018
Hannover
Marathon
Dirk
Buchmeier
21.0975 Km
0
2:06:39
9,995
4946./3816.
520. M50
459
08.04.2018
Hannover
Marathon
Christel
Cordes
10,0 Km
0
1:03:05
9,511
1964./631.
59. W45
301
08.04.2018
Hannover
Marathon
Katja
Aust
10,0 Km
0
1:04:01
9,373
2114./713.
70. W45
296
08.04.2018
Hannover
Marathon
Friederike
Dettmer
10,0 Km
0
1:04:34
9,293
2196./756.
93. W45
294
08.04.2018
Hannover
Marathon
Birgit
Hennig
10,0 Km
0
1:20:05
7,492
3817./1772.
192. W40
237
29.04.2018
Düsseldorf
Marathon
Hartmut
Ehlers
42,195 Km
0
3:24:23
12,387
599. / 527.
88. M45
805
02.05.18
Hermannslauf
Bielefeld
Frank
Schrader
31,1 Km
568 up
774 down
3:40:09
8,476
4228. / 3450.
567. M50
557
06.05.18
27. VEHSL
Hartmut
Ehlers
45,0 Km

4:30:00
10,000
1.
671
06.05.18
27. VEHSL
Marco
Syring
42,5 Km

4:30:00
9,444
2.
616
06.05.18
27. VEHSL
Fabian
Köberle
42,5 Km

4:30:00
9,444
2.
616
06.05.18
27. VEHSL
Hans
Fübbeker
32,5 Km

4:30:00
7,222
4.
412
06.05.18
27. VEHSL
Christian
Hage
32,5 Km

4:30:00
7,222
4.
412
06.05.18
27. VEHSL
Fred
Neumann
30,0 Km

4:30:00
6,666
6.
365
06.05.18
27. VEHSL
Dirk
Buchmeier
30,0 Km

4:30:00
6,666
6.
365
06.05.18
27. VEHSL
Heiko
Stichweh
27,5 Km

4:30:00
6,111
8.
320
06.05.18
27. VEHSL
Frank
Schrader
27,5 Km

4:30:00
6,111
8.
320
06.05.18
27. VEHSL
Mathias
Dettmer
22,5 Km

4:30:00
5,000
10.
237
06.05.18
27. VEHSL
Richard
Ebert
22,5 Km

4:30:00
5,000
10.
237
06.05.18
27. VEHSL
Hans-Jürgen
Meese
15,0 Km

4:30:00
3,333
12.
129
06.05.18
27. VEHSL
Wolfgang
Meinhard
15,0 Km

4:30:00
3,333
12.
129
06.05.18
27. VEHSL
Martin
Jost
10,0 Km

4:30:00
2,222
13.
70
06.05.18
27. VEHSL
Anja
Buchmeier
32,5 Km

4:30:00
7,222
1.
412
06.05.18
27. VEHSL
Heike
Heinemeyer
25,0 Km

4:30:00
5,555
2.
278
06.05.18
27. VEHSL
Friederike
Dettmer
25,0 Km

4:30:00
5,555
2.
278
06.05.18
27. VEHSL
Christel
Cordes
25,0 Km

4:30:00
5,555
2.
278
06.05.18
27. VEHSL
Monika
Ettel
22,5 Km

4:30:00
5,000
5.
237
06.05.18
27. VEHSL
Katrin
Blume
22,5 Km

4:30:00
5,000
5.
237
06.05.18
27. VEHSL
Carola
Ehlers
20,0 Km

4:30:00
4,444
7.
199
06.05.18
27. VEHSL
Birgit
Hennig
20,0 Km

4:30:00
4,444
7.
199
06.05.18
27. VEHSL
Stephanie
Engmann
20,0 Km

4:30:00
4,444
7.
199
06.05.18
27. VEHSL
Jenny
Merbt
17,5 Km

4:30:00
3,889
10.
163
06.05.18
27. VEHSL
Ulrike
Meese
17,5 Km

4:30:00
3,889
10.
163
06.05.18
27. VEHSL
Manuela
Junker
15,0 Km

4:30:00
3,333
12.
163
06.05.18
27. VEHSL
Annette
Stichweh
15,0 Km

4:30:00
3,333
12.
129
06.05.18
27. VEHSL
Christina
Katz
12,5 Km

4:30:00
2,778
14.
98
06.05.18
27. VEHSL
Leonie
Buchmeier
12,5 Km

4:30:00
2,778
14.
98
06.05.18
27. VEHSL
Ellen
Meyer
7,5 Km

4:30:00
1,667
16.
46
06.05.18
27. VEHSL
Katrin
Syring
5,0 Km

4:30:00
1,111
17.
25
06.05.18
27. VEHSL
Barbara
Fübbeker
2,5 Km

4:30:00
0,555
18.
9
06.05.18
27. VEHSL
Ben
Engmann
10,0 Km

4:30:00
2,222
1.
70
06.05.18
27. VEHSL
Mick
Engmann
7,5 Km

4:30:00
1,667
2.
46
06.05.18
27. VEHSL
Finn
Meyer
7,5 Km

4:30:00
1,667
2.
46
06.05.18
27. VEHSL
Clara

5,0 Km

4:30:00
1,111
4.
25
06.05.18
27. VEHSL
Marie
Fübbeker
2,5 Km

4:30:00
0,555
5.
9
06.05.18
27. VEHSL
Jette
Junker
2,5 Km

4:30:00
0,555
5.
9
10.05.18
Rund um Bredenbeck
Christian
Hage
8,6 Km

0:37:57
13,597
10. / 10.
1. M45
399
10.05.18
Rund um Bredenbeck
Fabian
Köberle
8,6 Km

0:41:38
12,394
33. / 32.
4. M
363
10.05.18
Rund um Bredenbeck
Marco
Syring
8,6 Km

0:42:48
12,056
40. / 39.
12. M45
354
10.05.18
Rund um Bredenbeck
Danilo
Striegler
8,6 Km

0:44:03
11,714
45. / 43.
3. M40
344
10.05.18
Rund um Bredenbeck
Anja
Buchmeier
8,6 Km

0:47:41
10,821
68. / 6.
1. W45
317
10.05.18
Rund um Bredenbeck
Mathias
Dettmer
8,6 Km

0:48:41
10,599
73. / 66.
12. M35
311
10.05.18
Rund um Bredenbeck
Heike
Heinemeyer
8,6 Km

0:49:04
10,516
75. / 8.
2. W50
308
10.05.18
Rund um Bredenbeck
Dirk
Buchmeier
8,6 Km

0:49:29
10,428
77. / 69.
18. M50
306
10.05.18
Rund um Bredenbeck
Frank
Schrader
8,6 Km

0:50:12
10,279
84. / 75.
21. M50
301
10.05.18
Rund um Bredenbeck
Katrin
Blume
8,6 Km

0:51:06
10,10
86. / 11.
2. W45
296
10.05.18
Rund um Bredenbeck
Katja
Aust
8,6 Km

0:54:37
9,448
102. / 15.
3. W45
277
10.05.18
Rund um Bredenbeck
Christel
Cordes
8,6 Km

0:54:38
9,445
103. / 16.
4. W45
277
10.05.18
Rund um Bredenbeck
Gabriele
Wolter
8,6 Km

0:55:08
9,359
109. / 19.
3. W50
274
10.05.18
Rund um Bredenbeck
Friederike
Dettmer
8,6 Km

0:55:10
9.353
110. / 20.
 W35
274
10.05.18
Rund um Bredenbeck
Manuela
Junker
8,6 Km

1:00:12
8,571
123. / 27.
 W40
251
10.05.18
Rund um Bredenbeck
Richard
Ebert
8,6 Km

1:00:14
8,567
124. / 97.
4. M65
251
10.05.18
Rund um Bredenbeck
Hans
Fübbeker
6,0 Km

0:27:10
13,252
12. / 11.
4. M45
325
10.05.18
Rund um Bredenbeck
Jenny
Merbt
6,0 Km

0:39:31
9,110
84. / 26.
4. W30
223
10.05.18
Rund um Bredenbeck
Martin
Jost
6,0 Km

0:39:31
9,110
85. / 59.
13. M45
223
10.05.18
Rund um Bredenbeck
Burkhard
Katz
6,0 Km

0:39:34
9,099
86. / 60.
3. M60
223
10.05.18
Rund um Bredenbeck
Ulrike
Meese
6,0 Km

0:39:57
9,011
87. / 27.
3. W60
221
10.05.18
Rund um Bredenbeck
Birgit
Hennig
6,0 Km

0:42:28
8,477
102. / 37.
7. W40
208
10.05.18
Rund um Bredenbeck
Hans-Jürgen
Meese
6,0 Km

0:42:35
8,454
103. / 66.
4. M60
207
10.05.18
Rund um Bredenbeck
Olaf
Aust
6,0 Km

0:42:38
8,444
104. / 67.
7. M50
207
10.05.18
Rund um Bredenbeck
Leonie
Buchmeier
6,0 Km

0:44:56
8,012
112. / 41.
2. WJU18
196
19.05.18
Bergmarathon
Bad Harzburg
Danilo
Striegler
22,95 Km
630 m
2:01:27
11,338
63. / 59.
6. M40
650
19.05.18
Bergmarathon
Bad Harzburg
Gabriele
Wolter
22,95 Km
630 m
2:34:56
8,888
152. / 30.
5. W50
510
27.05.18
Neustadt am Rübenberge
Hartmut
Ehlers
10,0 Km

0:47:56
12,517
51. / 44.
16. M45
396
31.05.18
B2Run
Hannover
Hartmut
Ehlers
6,5 Km

0:29:01
13,441
410. / 387.
343
01.06.18
Döhrener
Abendlauf
Mick
Engmann
0,3 Km

0:01:30
12,000
5. B
66
01.06.18
Döhrener
Abendlauf
Ben
Engmann
1,6 Km

0:08:02
11,950
37. / 30.
3. M8
151
01.06.18
Döhrener
Abendlauf
Anja
Buchmeier
6,6 Km

0:34:03
11,630
75. / 15.
3. W45
299
01.06.18
Döhrener
Abendlauf
Dirk
Buchmeier
6,6 Km

0:34:52
11,358
88. / 67.
  11. M50
292
01.06.18
Döhrener
Abendlauf
Frank
Schrader
6,6 Km

0:36:21
10,894
106. / 80.
  14. M50
280
01.06.18
Döhrener
Abendlauf
Christel
Cordes
6,6 Km

0:38:53
10,184
148. / 38.
6. W45
262
01.06.18
Döhrener
Abendlauf
Christina
Katz
6,6 Km

0:40:20
9,818
176. / 50.
8. WHK
252
01.06.18
Döhrener
Abendlauf
Katja
Aust
6,6 Km

0:40:31
9,774
180. / 54.
10. W45
251
01.06.18
Döhrener
Abendlauf
Jana
Stamm
6,6 Km

0:42:57
9,220
209. / 70.
9. W40
237
01.06.18
Döhrener
Abendlauf
Martin
Jost
6,6 Km

0:43:12
9,167
213. / 142.
  16. M45
235
01.06.18
Döhrener
Abendlauf
Olaf
Aust
6,6 Km

0:43:13
9,163
214. / 143.
  26. M50
235
01.06.18
Döhrener
Abendlauf
Hans-Jürgen
Meese
6,6 Km

0:44:30
8,899
230. / 150.
  13. M60
229
01.06.18
Döhrener
Abendlauf
Birgit
Hennig
6,6 Km

0:46:01
8,606
240. / 89
10. W40
221
01.06.18
Döhrener
Abendlauf
Christian
Hage
10 Km

0:41:58
14,297
26. / 26.
9. M45
452
01.06.18
Döhrener
Abendlauf
Danilo
Striegler
10 Km

0:44:14
13,564
48. / 47.
6. M40
429
01.06.18
Döhrener
Abendlauf
Hartmut
Ehlers
10 Km

0:47:18
12,685
90. / 83.
17. M45
401
01.06.18
Döhrener
Abendlauf
Sabine
Felsmann
10 Km

0:50:42
11,834
151. / 19.
2. W50
374
01.06.18
Döhrener
Abendlauf
Marco
Syring
10 Km

0:52:29
11,432
176. / 153.
31. M45
362
01.06.18
Döhrener
Abendlauf
Stephanie
Engmann
10 Km

0:54:01
11,108
197. / 28.
2. W35
351
01.06.18
Döhrener
Abendlauf
Heike
Heinemeyer
10 Km

0:54:18
11.050
204. / 29.
5. W50
349
01.06.18
Döhrener
Abendlauf
Gabriele
Wolter
10 Km

0:58:45
10,213
276. / 65.
6. W50
323
01.06.18
Döhrener
Abendlauf
Friederike
Dettmer
10 Km

1:02:43
9,567
304. / 80.
8. W35
303
01.06.18
Döhrener
Abendlauf
Manuela
Junker
10 Km

1:05:37
9,144
317. / 87.
14. W40
289
01.06.18
Döhrener
Abendlauf
Burkhard
Katz
10 Km

1:07:20
8,911
321. / 232.
6. M60
282
02.06.18
Hilskamm-Lauf
Delligsen
Heike
Heinemeyer
10 Km
110 m
0:49:49
12,044
58. / 12.
1. W50
401
02.06.18
Hilskamm-Lauf
Delligsen
Danilo
Striegler
21,1 Km
190 m
1:36:06
13,174
14. / 13.
3. M40
643
02.06.18
Hilskamm-Lauf
Delligsen
Hartmut
Ehlers
21,1 Km
190 m
1:39:37
12,709
20. / 19.
4. M45
620
02.06.18
Hilskamm-Lauf
Delligsen
Fabian
Köberle
21,1 Km
190 m
1:42:58
12,295
27. / 24.
3. M
599
02.06.18
Hilskamm-Lauf
Delligsen
Dirk
Buchmeier
21,1 Km
190 m
1:55:32
10,958
48. / 41.
7. M50
535
02.06.18
Hilskamm-Lauf
Delligsen
Anja
Buchmeier
21,1 Km
190 m
1:55:33
10,956
49. / 8.
2. W45
535
02.06.18
Hilskamm-Lauf
Delligsen
Frank
Schrader
21,1 Km
190 m
2:08:58
9,817
58. / 48.
8. M50
479
02.06.18
Hilskamm-Lauf
Delligsen
Gabriele
Wolter
21,1 Km
190 m
2:09:00
9,814
59. / 11.
3. W50
479
10.06.18
Flensburg
Marathon
Gabriele
Wolter
42,195 Km
0
4:53:03
8,639
296. / 55.
14. W50
561
10.06.18
Flensburg
Marathon
Danilo
Striegler
42,195 Km
0
3:40:08
11,501
77. / 69.
13. M40
747
09.06.18
Cruisinglauf
Wennigsen
Katrin
Blume
5,0 Km
0
0:25:44
11,658
64. / 13.
1. W45
261
09.06.18
Cruisinglauf
Wennigsen
Christel
Cordes
5,0 Km
0
0:27:06
11,070
89. / 26.
2. W45
248
09.06.18
Cruisinglauf
Wennigsen
Katja
Aust
5,0 Km
0
0:27:51
10,772
100. / 31.
3. W45
241
09.06.18
Cruisinglauf
Wennigsen
Richard
Ebert
5,0 Km
0
0:38:10
7,860
168. / 92.
3. M65
176
16.06.18
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Anja
Buchmeier
30,4 Km
560 m
4:00:00
7,600
11. w
483
16.06.18
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Christel
Cordes
30,4 Km
560 m
4:00:00
7,600
11. w
483
16.06.18
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Heike
Heinemeyer
26,6 Km
490 m
4:00:00
6,650
20. w
392
16.06.18
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Katja
Aust
26,6 Km
490 m
4:00:00
6,650
20. w
392
16.06.18
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Katrin
Blume
26,6 Km
490 m
4:00:00
6,650
20. w
392
16.06.18
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Friederike
Dettmer
22,8 Km
420 m
4:00:00
5,700
40. w
308
16.06.18
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Stephanie
Engmann
22,8 Km
420 m
4:00:00
5,700
40. w
308
16.06.18
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Jenny
Merbt
19,0 Km
350 m
4:00:00
4.750
70. w
232
16.06.18
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Gabriele
Wolter
15,2 Km
280 m
4:00:00
3,800
103. w
164
16.06.18
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Britta
Mehnert
15,2 Km
280 m
4:00:00
3,800
103. w
164
16.06.18
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Leonie
Buchmeier
15,2 Km
280 m
4:00:00
3,800
103. w
164
16.06.18
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Manuela
Junker
15,2 Km
280 m
4:00:00
3,800
103. w
164
16.06.18
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Jana
Stamm
15,2 Km
280 m
4:00:00
3,800
103. w
164
16.06.18
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Birgit
Hennig
15,2 Km
280 m
4:00:00
3,800
103. w
164
16.06.18
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Carola
Ehlers
11,4 Km
210 m
4:00:00
2,850
154. w
105
16.06.18
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Emma Victoria
Stamm
3,8 Km
70 m
4:00:00
0,95
303. w
20
16.06.18
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Hartmut
Ehlers
42,2 Km
Marathon
770 m
4:00:00
10,55
5. m
807
16.06.18
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Marco
Syring
38,0 Km
700 m
4:00:00
9,50
14. m
686
16.06.18
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Christian
Hage
30,4 Km
560 m
4:00:00
7,60
39. m
483
16.06.18
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Frank
Schrader
30,4 Km
560 m
4:00:00
7,60
39. m
483
16.06.18
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Richard
Ebert
22,8 Km
420 m
4:00:00
5,70
68. m
308
16.06.18
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Maik
Pape
19,0 Km
350 m
4:00:00
4,75
114. m
232
16.06.18
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Danilo
Striegler
19,0 Km
350 m
4:00:00
4,75
114. m
232
16.06.18
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Efrem
Mokonen
15,2 Km
280 m
4:00:00
3,80
156. m
164
16.06.18
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Simon
Engmann
15,2 Km
280 m
4:00:00
3,80
156. m
164
16.06.18
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Olaf
Aust
15,2 Km
280 m
4:00:00
3,80
156. m
164
16.06.18
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Burkhard
Katz
11,4 Km
210 m
4:00:00
2,85
210. m
105
16.06.18
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Leif
Hage
7,6 Km
140 m
4:00:00
1,90
300. m
56
16.06.18
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Mick
Engmann
7,6 Km
140 m
4:00:00
1,90
300. m
56
16.06.18
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Ole Frederic
Stamm
3,8 Km
70 m
4:00:00
0,95
366. m
20
16.06.18
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Ben
Engmann
3,8 Km
70 m
4:00:00
0,95
366. m
20
22.06.18
10. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Frank
Schrader
5,5 Km
88 m up
85 m down
0:30:53 10,685
18. / 14.
2. M50
265
22.06.18
10. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Burkhard
Katz
5,5 Km
88 m up
85 m down
0:36:24 9,066
30. / 23.
3. M60
224
22.06.18
10. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Jenni
Merbt
5,5 Km
88 m up
85 m down
0:37:42 8,753
34. / 9.
2. W30
217
22.06.18
10. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Leonie
Buchmeier
5,5 Km
88 m up
85 m down
0:41:15 8,000
41. / 13.
1. WJU18
198
22.06.18
10. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Britta
Mehnert
5,5 Km
88 m up
85 m down
0:41:15 8,000
42. / 14.
1. W45
198
22.06.18
10. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Danilo
Striegler
10 Km
161 up
158 down
0:44:37 13,448
5. / 5.
1. M40
458
22.06.18
10. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Hartmut
Ehlers
10 Km
161 up
158 down
0:47:05 12,743
8. / 8.
2. M45
434
22.06.18
10. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Stephanie
Engmann
10 Km
161 up
158 down
0:53:15 11,268
25. / 4.
2. W35
383
22.06.18
10. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Anja
Buchmeier
10 Km
161 up
158 down
0:53:25 11,232
27. / 6.
2. W45
382
22.06.18
10. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Heike
Heinemeyer
10 Km
161 up
158 down
0:54:39 10,979
31. / 9.
1. W50
374
22.06.19
10. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Dirk
Buchmeier
10 Km
161 up
158 down
0:55:13 10,866
34. / 24.
2. M50
370
22.06.18
10. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Katrin
Blume
10 Km
161 up
158 down
0:56:22 10,645
36. / 11.
3. W45
362
22.06.18
10. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Gabriele
Wolter
10 Km
161 up
158 down
0:59:56 10,011
44. / 14.
2. W50
341
22.06.18
10. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Friederike
Dettmer
10 Km
161 up
158 down
1:01:33 9,748
45. / 15.
5. W35
332
07.07.18
Wolfshäger
Sommernachtsl.
Frank
Schrader
5,4 Km
0 0:30:06 10,764
65. / 52.
7. M50
250
28.07.18
Bad Pyrmont
Marathon
Gabriele
Wolter
42,195 Km
690 m
5:24:36 7,799
18.
4. W50
587
28.07.18
Bad Pyrmont
Marathon
Danilo
Striegler
42,195 Km
690 m
5:24:36 7,799
103.
16. M40
587
28.07.18
Bad Pyrmont
Marathon
Hartmut
Ehlers
21,0975 Km
321 m
1:48:50 11,631
68.
10. M45
590
28.07.18
Bad Pyrmont
Marathon
Marion
Feikert
21,0975 Km
321 m
2:08:46 9,831
42.
5. W40
499
28.07.18
Bad Pyrmont
Marathon
Anja
Buchmeier
21,0975 Km
321 m
2:11:01 9,662
45.
13. W45
490
28.07.18
Bad Pyrmont
Marathon
Dirk
Buchmeier
21,0975 Km
321 m
2:13:56 9,451
194.
36. M50
480
28.07.18
Bad Pyrmont
Marathon
Efraem
Mokonen
10,0 Km
178 m
0:44:54 13,363
15.
3. MHK
458
28.07.18
Bad Pyrmont
Marathon
Carsten
Sandin
10,0 Km
178 m
0:45:16 13,255
16.
3. M45
455
28.07.18
Bad Pyrmont
Marathon
Robin
Syring
10,0 Km
178 m
0:49:04 12,228
38.
3. MJU20
419
28.07.18
Bad Pyrmont
Marathon
Marco
Syring
10,0 Km
178 m
0:51:17 11,700
55.
7. M45
401
28.07.18
Bad Pyrmont
Marathon
Matthias
Stamm
10,0 Km
178 m
0:53:04 11,307
68.
9. M40
387
28.07.18
Bad Pyrmont
Marathon
Friederike
Dettmer
10,0 Km
178 m
1:02:13 9,644
34.
5. W35
331
28.07.18
Bad Pyrmont
Marathon
Frank
Schrader
5,0 Km
113 m
0:28:14 10,626
25.
2. M50
256
28.07.18
Bad Pyrmont
Marathon
Hans-Jürgen
Meese
5,0 Km
113 m
0:32:25 9,254
44.
7. M60
223
28.07.18
Bad Pyrmont
Marathon
Richard
Ebert
5,0 Km
113 m
0:32:45 9,160
46.
3. M65
220
28.07.18
Bad Pyrmont
Marathon
Jana
Stamm
5,0 Km
113 m
0:34:03 8,811
24.
4. W40
212
28.07.18
Bad Pyrmont
Marathon
Carsten
Mehnert
5,0 Km
113 m
0:35:58 8,341
60.
8. M50
201
28.07.18
Bad Pyrmont
Marathon
Leonie
Buchmeier
5,0 Km
113 m
0:37:01 8,104
36.
2. WJU18
195
28.07.18
Sundernlauf
Diekholzen
Tara
Sandin
5,0 Km
0
0:33:32 8,946
40. / 8.
1. WJU18
200
28.07.18
Sundernlauf
Diekholzen
Carsten
Sandin
10,0 Km
0
0:45:42 13,129
15. / 14.
2. M45
415
12.08.18
Wohldenberger
Waldlauf
Christian
Hage
21,0975
Km
394 m
1:43:47
12,197
14.
2. M45
632
12.08.18
Wohldenberger
Waldlauf
Hartmut
Ehlers
21,0975
Km
394 m 1:44:54
12,067
17.
4. M45
626
12.08.18
Wohldenberger
Waldlauf
Danilo
Striegler
21,0975
Km
394 m 1:45:32
11,995
19.
4. M40
622
12.08.18
Wohldenberger
Waldlauf
Fabian
Köberle
21,0975
Km
394 m 1:48:05
11,712
21.
4. Männer
607
12.08.18
Wohldenberger
Waldlauf
Marco
Syring
21,0975
Km
394 m 1:53:25
11,161
31.
8. M45
579
12.08.18
Wohldenberger
Waldlauf
Anja
Buchmeier
21,0975
Km
394 m 2:05:20
10,100
46.
1. W45
524
12.08.18
Wohldenberger
Waldlauf
Dirk
Buchmeier
21,0975
Km
394 m 2:05:21
10,099
47.
11. M50
524
12.08.18
Wohldenberger
Waldlauf
Marion
Feikert
21,0975
Km
394 m 2:08:00
9,889
52.
2. W40
513
12.08.18
Wohldenberger
Waldlauf
Gabriele
Wolter
21,0975
Km
394 m 2:16:06
9,301
57.
3. W50
482
17.08.18
Wisent-Run
  3Km
Klara
Syring
3 Km
0
0:15:19
11,752
21. / 4.
2. WJU14
204
17.08.18
Wisent-Run
6 Km
Robin
Syring
6 Km
0
0:25:47
13,963
8. / 6.
1. MJU20
342
17.08.18
Wisent-Run
6 Km
Olaf
Aust
6 Km
0
0:36:17
9,922
98. / 71.
11. M50
243
17.08.18
Wisent-Run
6 Km
Jana
Stamm
6 Km
0
0:37:58
9,482
119. / 39.
6. W40
232
17.08.18
Wisent-Run
6 Km
Hans-Jürgen
Meese
6 Km
0
0:38:11
9,428
122. / 83.
6. M60
231
17.08.18
Wisent-Run
6 Km
Burkhard
Katz
6 Km
0
0:38:58
9,239
125. / 85.
7. M60
226
17.08.18
Wisent-Run
6 Km
Ulrike
Meese
6 Km
0
0:40:39
8,856
137. / 47.
3. W60
217
17.08.18
Wisent-Run
6 Km
Leonie
Buchmeier
6 Km
0
0:44:34
8,078
160. / 61.
4. WJU18
198
17.08.18
Wisent-Run
6 Km Walk
Hans-Jürgen
Lühring
6 Km
0
0:54:16
6,634
22. / 4.
1. M75
162
17.08.18
Wisent-Run
6 Km Walk
Petra
Keck
6 Km
0
0:58:32
6,150
39. / 31.
4. W45
151
17.08.18
Wisent-Run
6 Km Walk
Carola
Ehlers
6 Km
0
0:58:33
6,149
40. / 32.
8. W50
151
17.08.18
Wisent-Run
6 Km Walk
Willi
Ertel
6 Km
0
1:04:55
5,546
43. / 10.
1. M80
136
17.08.18
Wisent-Run
9 Km
Stephanie
Engmann
9 Km
0
0:47:23
11,396
44. / 5.
2. W35
342
17.08.18
Wisent-Run
9 Km
Frank
Schrader
9 Km
0
0:49:23
10,935
60. / 49.
8. M50
328
17.08.18
Wisent-Run
9 Km
Simon
Engmann
9 Km
0
0:50:20
10,728
66. / 52.
7. M35
322
17.08.18
Wisent-Run
9 Km
Richard
Ebert
9 Km
0
0:56:05
9,629
104. / 73.
3. M65
289
17.08.18
Wisent-Run
9 Km
Katja
Aust
9 Km
0
0:58:49
9,181
120. / 38.
6. W45
275
17.08.18
Wisent-Run
9 Km
Roland
Ertel
9 Km
0
1:01:59
8,712
133. / 89.
15. M50
261
17.08.18
Wisent-Run
12 Km
Christian
Hage
12 Km
0
0:52:40
13,671
10. / 10.
4. M45
474
17.08.18
Wisent-Run
12 Km
Efren
Mokonen
12 Km
0
0:54:41
13,167
13. / 13.
3. M
456
17.08.18
Wisent-Run
12 Km
Danilo
Striegler
12 Km
0
0:57:09
12,598
24. / 23.
5. M40
436
17.08.18
Wisent-Run
12 Km
Fabian
Köberle
12 Km
0
0:57:23
12,547
25. / 24.
5. M
435
17.08.18
Wisent-Run
12 Km
Hartmut
Ehlers
12 Km
0
0:57:27
12,533
26. / 25.
7. M45
434
17.08.18
Wisent-Run
12 Km
Matthias
Stamm
12 Km
0
1:06:14
10,871
65. / 59.
9. M40
377
17.08.18
Wisent-Run
12 Km
Anja
Buchmeier
12 Km
0
1:07:23
10,685
74. / 11.
3. W45
370
17.08.18
Wisent-Run
12 Km
Sally
Feikert
12 Km
0
1:07:37
10,648
75. / 12.
1. WJU18
369
17.08.18
Wisent-Run
12 Km
Marion
Feikert
12 Km
0
1:07:39
10,643
76. / 13.
3. W40
369
17.08.18
Wisent-Run
12 Km
Heike
Heinemeyer
12 Km
0
1:08:05
10,575
80. / 14.
2. W50
366
17.08.18
Wisent-Run
12 Km
Gabriele
Wolter
12 Km
0
1:14:20
9,686
112. / 29.
4. W50
336
17.08.18
Wisent-Run
12 Km
Christel
Cordes
12 Km
0
1:14:59
9,602
114. / 31.
5. W45
333
17.08.18
Wisent-Run
Frischlingsrennen
Paula Ina
Aust
1 Km
0
ca.  5  min.
12
Kinder
U8
120
17.08.18
Wisent-Run
Frischlingsrennen
Ben
Engmann
1 Km
0
ca.  5  min.
12
Kinder
U10
120
17.08.18
Wisent-Run
Frischlingsrennen
Mick
Engmann
1 Km
0
ca.  5  min.
12
Kinder
U8
120
17.08.18
Wisent-Run
Frischlingsrennen
Emma Victoria
Stamm
1 Km
0
ca.  5  min.
12
Kinder
U10
120
17.08.18
Wisent-Run
Frischlingsrennen
Ole Frederic
Stamm
1 Km
0
ca.  5  min.
12
Kinder
U10
120

Letzte Aktualisierung 19.08..2018
durch Hans-Jürgen Lühring
E-Mail: LLGSpringe@gmx.de