Wettkampfergebnisse 2018
Datum Ort Name Strecke Höhen-
meter
Zeit Km/h Platz Cup-
Punkte
04.03.2018
Burrgholzhausen
Luisenturmlauf
Hartmut
Ehlers
20,2 Km
450 m
1:41:32
11,937
216.
44. M45
617
04.03.2018
Burrgholzhausen
Luisenturmlauf
Danilo
Striegler
20,2 Km
450 m
1:48:17
11,193
342.
47. M40
579
04.03.2018
Burrgholzhausen
Luisenturmlauf
Gabriele
Wolter
20,2 Km
450 m
2:13:25
9,084
152.
19. W50
470
11.03.2018
Celler
Wasa-Lauf
Christian
Hage
20,0 Km
0
1:31:58
13,048
86. / 77.
22. M40
584
11.03.2018
Celler
Wasa-Lauf
Fabian
Köberle
20,0 Km
0
1:34:15
12,732
106. / 95.
14. M20
569
11.03.2018
Celler
Wasa-Lauf
Marco
Syring
20,0 Km
0
1:40:29
11,942
162. / 142.
43. M40
534
11.03.2018
Celler
Wasa-Lauf
Anja
Buchmeier
15,0 Km
0
1:24:16
10,680
186. / 46.
23. W40
414
11.03.2018
Celler
Wasa-Lauf
Dirk
Buchmeier
15,0 Km
0
1:24:48
10,613
189. / 146.
45. M50
411
11.03.2018
Celler
Wasa-Lauf
Hans
Fübbeker
5,0 Km
0
0:21:42
13,825
61. / 57.
309
08.04.2018
Hannover
Marathon
Hartmut
Ehlers
42,195 Km
0
3:36:24
11,699
460. / 425.
80. M45
760
08.04.2018
Hannover
Marathon
Heiko
Stichweh
42,195 Km
0
3:57:01
10,682
893. / 792.
131. M40
694
08.04.2018
Hannover
Marathon
Marco
Syring
42,195 Km
0
4:05:18
10,321
1047. / 919.
179. M45
670
08.04.2018
Hannover
Marathon
Fabian
Köberle
42,195 Km
0
4:05:32
10,311
1053. / 923.
92. MHK
670
08.04.2018
Hannover
Marathon
Frank
Schrader
42,195 Km
0
4:58:45
8,474
1817./1498.
249. M50
550
08.04.2018
Hannover
Marathon
Christian
Hage
21.0975 Km
0
1:40:51
12,552
1139./972.
122. M45
577
08.04.2018
Hannover
Marathon
Anja
Buchmeier
21.0975 Km
0
2:03:56
10,214
4545./980.
116. W45
469
08.04.2018
Hannover
Marathon
Hans
Fübbeker
21.0975 Km
0
2:06:08
10,036
4875./3773.
483. M45
461
08.04.2018
Hannover
Marathon
Dirk
Buchmeier
21.0975 Km
0
2:06:39
9,995
4946./3816.
520. M50
459
08.04.2018
Hannover
Marathon
Christel
Cordes
10,0 Km
0
1:03:05
9,511
1964./631.
59. W45
301
08.04.2018
Hannover
Marathon
Katja
Aust
10,0 Km
0
1:04:01
9,373
2114./713.
70. W45
296
08.04.2018
Hannover
Marathon
Friederike
Dettmer
10,0 Km
0
1:04:34
9,293
2196./756.
93. W45
294
08.04.2018
Hannover
Marathon
Birgit
Hennig
10,0 Km
0
1:20:05
7,492
3817./1772.
192. W40
237
29.04.2018
Düsseldorf
Marathon
Hartmut
Ehlers
42,195 Km
0
3:24:23
12,387
599. / 527.
88. M45
805
02.05.18
Hermannslauf
Bielefeld
Frank
Schrader
31,1 Km
568 up
774 down
3:40:09
8,476
4228. / 3450.
567. M50
557
06.05.18
27. VEHSL
Hartmut
Ehlers
45,0 Km

4:30:00
10,000
1.
671
06.05.18
27. VEHSL
Marco
Syring
42,5 Km

4:30:00
9,444
2.
616
06.05.18
27. VEHSL
Fabian
Köberle
42,5 Km

4:30:00
9,444
2.
616
06.05.18
27. VEHSL
Hans
Fübbeker
32,5 Km

4:30:00
7,222
4.
412
06.05.18
27. VEHSL
Christian
Hage
32,5 Km

4:30:00
7,222
4.
412
06.05.18
27. VEHSL
Fred
Neumann
30,0 Km

4:30:00
6,666
6.
365
06.05.18
27. VEHSL
Dirk
Buchmeier
30,0 Km

4:30:00
6,666
6.
365
06.05.18
27. VEHSL
Heiko
Stichweh
27,5 Km

4:30:00
6,111
8.
320
06.05.18
27. VEHSL
Frank
Schrader
27,5 Km

4:30:00
6,111
8.
320
06.05.18
27. VEHSL
Mathias
Dettmer
22,5 Km

4:30:00
5,000
10.
237
06.05.18
27. VEHSL
Richard
Ebert
22,5 Km

4:30:00
5,000
10.
237
06.05.18
27. VEHSL
Hans-Jürgen
Meese
15,0 Km

4:30:00
3,333
12.
129
06.05.18
27. VEHSL
Wolfgang
Meinhard
15,0 Km

4:30:00
3,333
12.
129
06.05.18
27. VEHSL
Martin
Jost
10,0 Km

4:30:00
2,222
13.
70
06.05.18
27. VEHSL
Anja
Buchmeier
32,5 Km

4:30:00
7,222
1.
412
06.05.18
27. VEHSL
Heike
Heinemeyer
25,0 Km

4:30:00
5,555
2.
278
06.05.18
27. VEHSL
Friederike
Dettmer
25,0 Km

4:30:00
5,555
2.
278
06.05.18
27. VEHSL
Christel
Cordes
25,0 Km

4:30:00
5,555
2.
278
06.05.18
27. VEHSL
Monika
Ettel
22,5 Km

4:30:00
5,000
5.
237
06.05.18
27. VEHSL
Katrin
Blume
22,5 Km

4:30:00
5,000
5.
237
06.05.18
27. VEHSL
Carola
Ehlers
20,0 Km

4:30:00
4,444
7.
199
06.05.18
27. VEHSL
Birgit
Hennig
20,0 Km

4:30:00
4,444
7.
199
06.05.18
27. VEHSL
Steffi
Krull
20,0 Km

4:30:00
4,444
7.
199
06.05.18
27. VEHSL
Jenny
Merbt
17,5 Km

4:30:00
3,889
10.
163
06.05.18
27. VEHSL
Ulrike
Meese
17,5 Km

4:30:00
3,889
10.
163
06.05.18
27. VEHSL
Manuela
Junker
15,0 Km

4:30:00
3,333
12.
163
06.05.18
27. VEHSL
Annette
Stichweh
15,0 Km

4:30:00
3,333
12.
129
06.05.18
27. VEHSL
Christina
Katz
12,5 Km

4:30:00
2,778
14.
98
06.05.18
27. VEHSL
Leonie
Buchmeier
12,5 Km

4:30:00
2,778
14.
98
06.05.18
27. VEHSL
Ellen
Meyer
7,5 Km

4:30:00
1,667
16.
46
06.05.18
27. VEHSL
Katrin
Syring
5,0 Km

4:30:00
1,111
17.
25
06.05.18
27. VEHSL
Barbara
Fübbeker
2,5 Km

4:30:00
0,555
18.
9
06.05.18
27. VEHSL
Ben

10,0 Km

4:30:00
2,222
1.
70
06.05.18
27. VEHSL
Nick

7,5 Km

4:30:00
1,667
2.
46
06.05.18
27. VEHSL
Finn
Meyer
7,5 Km

4:30:00
1,667
2.
46
06.05.18
27. VEHSL
Clara

5,0 Km

4:30:00
1,111
4.
25
06.05.18
27. VEHSL
Marie
Fübbeker
2,5 Km

4:30:00
0,555
5.
9
06.05.18
27. VEHSL
Jette
Junker
2,5 Km

4:30:00
0,555
5.
9
10.05.18
Rund um Bredenbeck
Christian
Hage
8,6 Km

0:37:57
13,597
10. / 10.
1. M45
399
10.05.18
Rund um Bredenbeck
Fabian
Köberle
8,6 Km

0:41:38
12,394
33. / 32.
4. M
363
10.05.18
Rund um Bredenbeck
Marco
Syring
8,6 Km

0:42:48
12,056
40. / 39.
12. M45
354
10.05.18
Rund um Bredenbeck
Danilo
Striegler
8,6 Km

0:44:03
11,714
45. / 43.
3. M40
344
10.05.18
Rund um Bredenbeck
Anja
Buchmeier
8,6 Km

0:47:41
10,821
68. / 6.
1. W45
317
10.05.18
Rund um Bredenbeck
Mathias
Dettmer
8,6 Km

0:48:41
10,599
73. / 66.
12. M35
311
10.05.18
Rund um Bredenbeck
Heike
Heinemeyer
8,6 Km

0:49:04
10,516
75. / 8.
2. W50
308
10.05.18
Rund um Bredenbeck
Dirk
Buchmeier
8,6 Km

0:49:29
10,428
77. / 69.
18. M50
306
10.05.18
Rund um Bredenbeck
Frank
Schrader
8,6 Km

0:50:12
10,279
84. / 75.
21. M50
301
10.05.18
Rund um Bredenbeck
Katrin
Blume
8,6 Km

0:51:06
10,10
86. / 11.
2. W45
296
10.05.18
Rund um Bredenbeck
Katja
Aust
8,6 Km

0:54:37
9,448
102. / 15.
3. W45
277
10.05.18
Rund um Bredenbeck
Christel
Cordes
8,6 Km

0:54:38
9,445
103. / 16.
4. W45
277
10.05.18
Rund um Bredenbeck
Gabriele
Wolter
8,6 Km

0:55:08
9,359
109. / 19.
3. W50
274
10.05.18
Rund um Bredenbeck
Friederike
Dettmer
8,6 Km

0:55:10
9.353
110. / 20.
 W35
274
10.05.18
Rund um Bredenbeck
Manuela
Junker
8,6 Km

1:00:12
8,571
123. / 27.
 W40
251
10.05.18
Rund um Bredenbeck
Richard
Ebert
8,6 Km

1:00:14
8,567
124. / 97.
4. M65
251
10.05.18
Rund um Bredenbeck
Hans
Fübbeker
6,0 Km

0:27:10
13,252
12. / 11.
4. M45
325
10.05.18
Rund um Bredenbeck
Jenny
Merbt
6,0 Km

0:39:31
9,110
84. / 26.
4. W30
223
10.05.18
Rund um Bredenbeck
Martin
Jost
6,0 Km

0:39:31
9,110
85. / 59.
13. M45
223
10.05.18
Rund um Bredenbeck
Burkhard
Katz
6,0 Km

0:39:34
9,099
86. / 60.
3. M60
223
10.05.18
Rund um Bredenbeck
Ulrike
Meese
6,0 Km

0:39:57
9,011
87. / 27.
3. W60
221
10.05.18
Rund um Bredenbeck
Birgit
Hennig
6,0 Km

0:42:28
8,477
102. / 37.
7. W40
208
10.05.18
Rund um Bredenbeck
Hans-Jürgen
Meese
6,0 Km

0:42:35
8,454
103. / 66.
4. M60
207
10.05.18
Rund um Bredenbeck
Olaf
Aust
6,0 Km

0:42:38
8,444
104. / 67.
7. M50
207
10.05.18
Rund um Bredenbeck
Leonie
Buchmeier
6,0 Km

0:44:56
8,012
112. / 41.
2. WJU18
196
19.05.18
Bergmarathon
Bad Harzburg
Danilo
Striegler
22,95 Km
630 m
2:01:27
11,338
63. / 59.
6. M40
650
19.05.18
Bergmarathon
Bad Harzburg
Gabriele
Wolter
22,95 Km
630 m
2:34:56
8,888
152. / 30.
5. W50
510
27.05.18
Neustadt am Rübenberge
Hartmut
Ehlers
10,0 Km

0:47:56
12,517
51. / 44.
16. M45
396
31.05.18
B2Run
Hannover
Hartmut
Ehlers
6,5 Km

0:29:01
13,441
410. / 387.
343
01.06.18
Döhrener
Abendlauf
Anja
Buchmeier
6,6 Km

0:34:03
11,630
75. / 15.
3. W45
299
01.06.18
Döhrener
Abendlauf
Dirk
Buchmeier
6,6 Km

0:34:52
11,358
88. / 67.
  11. M50
292
01.06.18
Döhrener
Abendlauf
Frank
Schrader
6,6 Km

0:36:21
10,894
106. / 80.
  14. M50
280
01.06.18
Döhrener
Abendlauf
Christel
Cordes
6,6 Km

0:38:53
10,184
148. / 38.
6. W45
262
01.06.18
Döhrener
Abendlauf
Christina
Katz
6,6 Km

0:40:20
9,818
176. / 50.
8. WHK
252
01.06.18
Döhrener
Abendlauf
Katja
Aust
6,6 Km

0:40:31
9,774
180. / 54.
10. W45
251
01.06.18
Döhrener
Abendlauf
Jana
Stamm
6,6 Km

0:42:57
9,220
209. / 70.
9. W40
237
01.06.18
Döhrener
Abendlauf
Martin
Jost
6,6 Km

0:43:12
9,167
213. / 142.
  16. M45
235
01.06.18
Döhrener
Abendlauf
Olaf
Aust
6,6 Km

0:43:13
9,163
214. / 143.
  26. M50
235
01.06.18
Döhrener
Abendlauf
Hans-Jürgen
Meese
6,6 Km

0:44:30
8,899
230. / 150.
  13. M60
229
01.06.18
Döhrener
Abendlauf
Birgit
Hennig
6,6 Km

0:46:01
8,606
240. / 89
10. W40
221
01.06.18
Döhrener
Abendlauf
Christian
Hage
10 Km

0:41:58
14,297
26. / 26.
9. M45
452
01.06.18
Döhrener
Abendlauf
Danilo
Striegler
10 Km

0:44:14
13,564
48. / 47.
6. M40
429
01.06.18
Döhrener
Abendlauf
Hartmut
Ehlers
10 Km

0:47:18
12,685
90. / 83.
17. M45
401
01.06.18
Döhrener
Abendlauf
Sabine
Felsmann
10 Km

0:50:42
11,834
151. / 19.
2. W50
374
01.06.18
Döhrener
Abendlauf
Marco
Syring
10 Km

0:52:29
11,432
176. / 153.
31. M45
362
01.06.18
Döhrener
Abendlauf
Stephanie
Engmann
10 Km

0:54:01
11,108
197. / 28.
2. W35
351
01.06.18
Döhrener
Abendlauf
Heike
Heinemeyer
10 Km

0:54:18
11.050
204. / 29.
5. W50
349
01.06.18
Döhrener
Abendlauf
Gabriele
Wolter
10 Km

0:58:45
10,213
276. / 65.
6. W50
323
01.06.18
Döhrener
Abendlauf
Friederike
Dettmer
10 Km

1:02:43
9,567
304. / 80.
8. W35
303
01.06.18
Döhrener
Abendlauf
Manuela
Junker
10 Km

1:05:37
9,144
317. / 87.
14. W40
289
01.06.18
Döhrener
Abendlauf
Burkhard
Katz
10 Km

1:07:20
8,911
321. / 232.
6. M60
282
02.06.18
Hilskamm-Lauf
Delligsen
Heike
Heinemeyer
10 Km
110 m
0:49:49
12,044
58. / 12.
1. W50
401
02.06.18
Hilskamm-Lauf
Delligsen
Danilo
Striegler
21,1 Km
190 m
1:36:06
13,174
14. / 13.
3. M40
643
02.06.18
Hilskamm-Lauf
Delligsen
Hartmut
Ehlers
21,1 Km
190 m
1:39:37
12,709
20. / 19.
4. M45
620
02.06.18
Hilskamm-Lauf
Delligsen
Fabian
Köberle
21,1 Km
190 m
1:42:58
12,295
27. / 24.
3. M
599
02.06.18
Hilskamm-Lauf
Delligsen
Dirk
Buchmeier
21,1 Km
190 m
1:55:32
10,958
48. / 41.
7. M50
535
02.06.18
Hilskamm-Lauf
Delligsen
Anja
Buchmeier
21,1 Km
190 m
1:55:33
10,956
49. / 8.
2. W45
535
02.06.18
Hilskamm-Lauf
Delligsen
Frank
Schrader
21,1 Km
190 m
2:08:58
9,817
58. / 48.
8. M50
479
02.06.18
Hilskamm-Lauf
Delligsen
Gabriele
Wolter
21,1 Km
190 m
2:09:00
9,814
59. / 11.
3. W50
479
10.06.18
Flensburg
Marathon
Gabriele
Wolter
42,195 Km
0
4:53:03
8,639
296. / 55.
14. W50
561
10.06.18
Flensburg
Marathon
Danilo
Striegler
42,195 Km
0
3:40:08
11,501
77. / 69.
13. M40
747
09.06.18
Cruisinglauf
Wennigsen
Katrin
Blume
5,0 Km
0
0:25:44
11,658
64. / 13.
1. W45
261
09.06.18
Cruisinglauf
Wennigsen
Christel
Cordes
5,0 Km
0
0:27:06
11,070
89. / 26.
2. W45
248
09.06.18
Cruisinglauf
Wennigsen
Katja
Aust
5,0 Km
0
0:27:51
10,772
100. / 31.
3. W45
241
09.06.18
Cruisinglauf
Wennigsen
Richard
Ebert
5,0 Km
0
0:38:10
7,860
168. / 92.
3. M65
176
16.06.18
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Anja
Buchmeier
30,4 Km
560 m
4:00:00
7,600
11. w
483
16.06.18
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Christel
Cordes
30,4 Km
560 m
4:00:00
7,600
11. w
483
16.06.18
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Heike
Heinemeyer
26,6 Km
490 m
4:00:00
6,650
20. w
392
16.06.18
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Katja
Aust
26,6 Km
490 m
4:00:00
6,650
20. w
392
16.06.18
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Katrin
Blume
26,6 Km
490 m
4:00:00
6,650
20. w
392
16.06.18
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Friederike
Dettmer
22,8 Km
420 m
4:00:00
5,700
40. w
308
16.06.18
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Stephanie
Engmann
22,8 Km
420 m
4:00:00
5,700
40. w
308
16.06.18
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Jenny
Merbt
19,0 Km
350 m
4:00:00
4.750
70. w
232
16.06.18
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Gabriele
Wolter
15,2 Km
280 m
4:00:00
3,800
103. w
164
16.06.18
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Britta
Mehnert
15,2 Km
280 m
4:00:00
3,800
103. w
164
16.06.18
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Leonie
Buchmeier
15,2 Km
280 m
4:00:00
3,800
103. w
164
16.06.18
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Manuela
Junker
15,2 Km
280 m
4:00:00
3,800
103. w
164
16.06.18
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Jana
Stamm
15,2 Km
280 m
4:00:00
3,800
103. w
164
16.06.18
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Birgit
Hennig
15,2 Km
280 m
4:00:00
3,800
103. w
164
16.06.18
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Carola
Ehlers
11,4 Km
210 m
4:00:00
2,850
154. w
105
16.06.18
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Emma Victoria
Stamm
3,8 Km
70 m
4:00:00
0,95
303. w
20
16.06.18
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Hartmut
Ehlers
42,2 Km
Marathon
770 m
4:00:00
10,55
5. m
807
16.06.18
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Marco
Syring
38,0 Km
700 m
4:00:00
9,50
14. m
686
16.06.18
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Christian
Hage
30,4 Km
560 m
4:00:00
7,60
39. m
483
16.06.18
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Frank
Schrader
30,4 Km
560 m
4:00:00
7,60
39. m
483
16.06.18
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Richard
Ebert
22,8 Km
420 m
4:00:00
5,70
68. m
308
16.06.18
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Maik
Pape
19,0 Km
350 m
4:00:00
4,75
114. m
232
16.06.18
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Danilo
Striegler
19,0 Km
350 m
4:00:00
4,75
114. m
232
16.06.18
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Efrem
Mokonen
15,2 Km
280 m
4:00:00
3,80
156. m
164
16.06.18
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Simon
Engmann
15,2 Km
280 m
4:00:00
3,80
156. m
164
16.06.18
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Olaf
Aust
15,2 Km
280 m
4:00:00
3,80
156. m
164
16.06.18
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Burkhard
Katz
11,4 Km
210 m
4:00:00
2,85
210. m
105
16.06.18
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Leif
Hage
7,6 Km
140 m
4:00:00
1,90
300. m
56
16.06.18
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Mick
Engmann
7,6 Km
140 m
4:00:00
1,90
300. m
56
16.06.18
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Ole Frederic
Stamm
3,8 Km
70 m
4:00:00
0,95
366. m
20
16.06.18
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Ben
Engmann
3,8 Km
70 m
4:00:00
0,95
366. m
20

Letzte Aktualisierung 19.06.2018
durch Hans-Jürgen Lühring
E-Mail: LLGSpringe@gmx.de