LLG - Cup 2018

Name

Wett-
kämpfe

Wettk.-
Km

P1

P2

P3

P4

P5

P6

P7
P8
P9
P10

Cup-Punkte
Summe P

Hartmut Ehlers
2
62,4
760
617








1377
Fabian Köberle
2
62,2
670
569








1239
Marco Syring
2
62,2
670
534








1204
Christian-Philipp Hage
2
41,1
584
577








1161
Anja Buchmeier
2
36,1
469
414








883
Hans Fübbeker
2
26,1
461
309








770
Heiko Stichweh
1
42,2
694









694
Danilo Striegler
1
20,2
579









579
Frank Schrader
1
42,2
550









550
Gabriele Wolter
1
20,2
470









470
Dirk Buchmeier
1
15,0
411









411
Friederike Dettmer
1
10,0
294









294
Birgit Hennig
1
10,0
237









237
Wolfgang Meinhard













Heike Heinemeyer













Katrin Blume













Katrin Syring













Christel Cordes













Bernd Schulz













Anja Hoppe













Manuela Junker













Carsten Sandin













Katja Aust













Richard Ebert













Burkhard Katz













Patrick Hussel













Christina Katz













Roland Ertel













Ulrike Meese













Hans-Jürgen Lühring













Nils Fuge













Hans-Jürgen Meese













Stephanie Engmann













Uta Bormann-Nickel













Robin Syring













Anna Hammer













Fred Neumann













Martin Jost













Claudia Starke













Ricarda Fackler













Olaf Aust













Herbert Poschmann













Steffie Krull













Leonie Buchmeier













Ellen Meyer













Jenny Merbt













Sabine Felsmann













Lennart Haugwitz













Martina Haugwitz













Jana Stamm













Matthias Dettmer













Ann-Kathrin Diolosa













Lea Kulisch













Nicole Basse













Vanessa Fuge-Hutschenreuter













Petra  Keck













Karin Mönkeberg













Monika Ettel













Kerstin Kurth













Carola Ehlers













Jonathan Stichweh













Annette Stichweh













Maren Meyer













Klaus Baumeister













Ulla Jost













Matthias Fuchs













Griet Fuchs













Louisa Stichweh













Paula Aust













Carlotta Fackler













Luise Keck













Finn Meyer













Marie Schneider













Jette Junker













Jacob Junker













Marc Junker














Vergeßt nicht die Ergebnisse zu melden !
Letzte Aktualisierung 08.04.2018
durch Hans-Jürgen Lühring
E-Mail: LLGSpringe@gmx.de