LLG - Cup 2017

Name

Wett-
kämpfe

Wettk.-
Km

P1

P2

P3

P4

P5

P6

P7
P8
P9
P10

Cup-Punkte
Summe P

Hartmut Ehlers
16
364,5
791
782
740
698
686
614
614
579
526
525
6555
Danilo Striegler
19
464,5
731
702
694
668
658
616
515
586
555
543
6368
Marco Syring
13
298,0
727
672
616
605
573
525
507
456
430
393
5504
Christian-Philipp Hage
9
173,2
712
687
599
581
478
430
402
278
223

4390
Wolfgang Meinhard
14
205,2
464
447
430
405
404
392
323
321
316
316
3818
Frank Schrader
11
189,7
542
530
483
412
338
332
318
303
257
245
3760
Heike Heinemeyer
11
136,7
507
376
374
367
360
343
316
308
227
223
3401
Fabian Köberle
5
158,0
800
701
616
590
586





3293
Katrin Blume
10
83,5
389
374
362
354 340
339
301
262
254
249
3224
Katrin Syring
11
122,0
456
336
335
335
331
327
300
278
273
215
3186
Anja Buchmeier
9
111,0
490
376
368
356
353
308
265
253
98

2867
Dirk Buchmeier
9
111,0
475
376
362
357
322
308
256
236
98

2790
Anja Hoppe
7
95,2
522
393
392
390
379
327
298



2701
Bernd Schulz
36
268,0
307
278
271
259
250
237
228
217
213
208
2468
Christel Cordes
9
81,2
346
329
318
315
276
264
233
200
163

2444
Hans Fübbeker
4
105,9
623
580
559
320






2082
Friederike Dettmer
7
73,0
326
325
313
294
270
237
223



1988
Katja Aust
7
64,2
327
318
303
262
233
200
163



1806
Manuela Junker
8
87,8
299
295
290
271
270
199
164



1788
Carsten Sandin
4
61,8
660
372
362
199






1593
Birgit Hennig
6
47,0
275
265
225
224
215
70




1274
Burkhard Katz
5
56,4
325
300
295
129
105





1154
Christina Katz
4
45,0
350
336
326
129






1141
Heiko Stichweh
2
61,1
682
365








1047
Roland Ertel
4
47,5
325
320
199
198






1042
Richard Ebert
3
30,8
335
321
320







976
Patrick Hussel
2
52,2
599
348








947
Ulrike Meese
5
42,0
235
234
221
105
98





893
Hans-Jürgen Lühring
4
41,5
209
206
199
187






801
Nils Fuge
3
50,5
294
237
232







763
Anna Hammer
2
19,0
294
282








576
Fred Neumann
2
35,0
294
278








572
Martin Jost
3
22,5
282
223
46







551
Claudia Starke
3
42,7
209
164
163







535
Ricarda Fackler
3
18,5
242
234
46







522
Olaf Aust
2
11,0
249
230








479
Herbert Poschmann
3
19,0
201
189
46







436
Hans-Jürgen Meese
3
31,9
200
129
105







434
Steffie Krull
3
19,0
197
184
46







427
Leonie Buchmeier
3
18,0
196
184
46







426
Ellen Meyer
3
32,7
208
164
46







418
Stephanie Engmann
2
17,5
347
46








393
Uta Bormann-Nickel
1
10,0
383









383
Sabine Felsmann
1
10,0
372









372
Lennart Haugwitz
2
21,0
240
129








369
Martina Haugwitz
2
11,5
179
167








346
Robin Syring
1
6,0
334









334
Jana Stamm
2
17,5
273
46








319
Matthias Dettmer
1
5,5
281









281
Ann-Kathrin Diolosa
3
21,9
144
105
25







274
Nicole Basse
2
15,5
118
98








216
Vanessa Fuge-Hutschenreuter
2
15,5
118
98








216
Petra  Keck
2
13,5
166
46








212
Karin Mönkeberg
1
10,0
208









208
Jenny Merbt
1
5,5
200









200
Monika Ettel
1
20,0
199









199
Kerstin Kurth
1
5,5
198









198
Carola Ehlers
1
10,0
189









189
Jonathan Stichweh
1
12,5
98









98
Annette Stichweh
1
12,5
98









98
Maren Meyer
1
12,5
98









98
Klaus Baumeister
1
10,0
70









70
Ulla Jost
1
7,5
46









46
Matthias Fuchs
1
7,5
46









46
Griet Fuchs
1
5,0
25









25
Louisa Stichweh
1
5,0
25









25
Paula Aust
1
5,0
25









25
Carlotta Fackler
1
5,0
25









25
Luise Keck
1
5,0
25









25
Finn Meyer
1
5,0
25









25
Marie Schneider
1
2,5
9









9
Jette Junker
1
2,5
9









9
Jacob Junker
1
2,5
9









9
Marc Junker
1
2,5
9









9

Vergeßt nicht die Ergebnisse zu melden !
Letzte Aktualisierung 19.10.2017
durch Hans-Jürgen Lühring
E-Mail: LLGSpringe@gmx.de